Landschaft im Traum

Bernard Schultze (Schneidemühl 1915 - Köln 2005)

Landschaft im Traum

Lot-No. 103

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Watercolour, 45,5 x 34 cm, lo. ri. sign. and dat. Bernhard Schultze 94 as well as titled, matted and framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - Provenance: Large collection North Rhine-Westphalia. - German informel artist. Lit.: Vollmer.

Bernard Schultze: Landschaft im Traum

Landschaft im Traum

Lot-No. 103

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Landschaft im Traum
Landschaft im Traum