Dieta Forzosa

Dieter Glasmacher (Krefeld 1940)

Dieta Forzosa

Lot-No. 129

Proceeds : 2.500 €

Acryl/canvas, 50 x 61 cm, lo. le. sign. and dat. Glasmacher 2004, lo. ri. titled. - German painter, draughtsman and graphic artist. Lit.: Der Neue Rump, Heydorn a. others.

Dieter Glasmacher: Dieta Forzosa

Dieta Forzosa

Lot-No. 129

Proceeds : 2.500 €

Dieta Forzosa
Dieta Forzosa