Soulmate

Vichit Nongnual (1971)

Soulmate

Lot-No. 158

Proceeds : 2.000 €

Mixed media/canvas, 100 x 150 cm, lo. ri. sign. and dat. Chit 2017, unframed. - Expertise: Galerie die Kunstwerkerin, Travemünde, 12.11.18. - Thai ceramicist and painter.

Vichit Nongnual: Soulmate

Vichit Nongnual (1971)

Soulmate

Lot-No. 158

Proceeds : 2.000 €

Soulmate
Soulmate