2/89-3/89

Winfried Virnich (Eschweiler 1955)

2/89-3/89

Lot-No. 165

Proceeds : 1.000,00 €

Oil/canvas, 140 x 130 cm, on the reverse sign. and dat. Winfried Virnich 1979 as well as titled, unframed. - German musician and painter.

Winfried Virnich: 2/89-3/89

2/89-3/89

Lot-No. 165

Proceeds : 1.000,00 €

2/89-3/89
2/89-3/89