Jungfernstieg

Rudolf Guba (Hamburg 1884 - München 1950)

Jungfernstieg

Lot-No. 128

Proceeds : 3.000 €

Oil/cardboard, 34 x 49,5 cm, lo. le. sign. and dat. R. Guba 34. - Marine and landscape painter, worked in Hamburg and Munich. Lit.: Der Neue Rump, Heydorn.

Rudolf Guba: Jungfernstieg

Jungfernstieg

Lot-No. 128

Proceeds : 3.000 €

Jungfernstieg
Jungfernstieg