By Kirka

Andreas Lutherer (Mönchengladbach 1962)

By Kirka

Lot-No. 260

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Photograph behind diasec, 60 x 120 cm, on the reverse sign. and dat. Andreas Lutherer 2009, titled and num. 7/10, framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - German photographer.

Andreas Lutherer: By Kirka

By Kirka

Lot-No. 260

Proceeds : 1.100 €

By Kirka
By Kirka