Der Lindische Ozean

Udo Lindenberg (Gronau/Westfalen 1946)

Der Lindische Ozean

Lot-No. 70

Proceeds : 4.200 €

Watercolour, 63,5 x 99 cm, lo. ri. sign. and dat. Udo Lindenberg 05, lo. le. titled, matted and framed under glass. - German rock star and painter.

Udo Lindenberg: Der Lindische Ozean

Der Lindische Ozean

Lot-No. 70

Proceeds : 4.200 €

Der Lindische Ozean
Der Lindische Ozean