Flash me again

René Turrek (1977)

Flash me again

Lot-No. 250

Proceeds : 1.500 €

Oil/canvas, manually oversprayed, 120 x 120 cm, lo. ri. sign. and dat. R. Turrek 17, lo. le. num. 1/40, framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - Expertise: Certificate of gallery Janzen und Sauerland. - Provenance: For 3.800 € bought in the Galerie Janzen und Sauerland; private collection Hamburg. - German graffiti artist.

René Turrek: Flash me again

René Turrek (1977)

Flash me again

Lot-No. 250

Proceeds : 1.500 €

Flash me again
Flash me again