Amalie Sedlmayr

Joseph Bernhardt (Theuern 1805 - Nymphenburg 1885)

Amalie Sedlmayr

Lot-No. 24

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Oil/canvas, 66,5 x 55 cm, lo. le. sign. and dat. Bernhardt 1832. - German portrait painter. Lit.: Thieme-Becker.

Joseph Bernhardt: Amalie Sedlmayr

Amalie Sedlmayr

Lot-No. 24

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Amalie Sedlmayr