Perfect Swing

Otto Waalkes (Emden 1948)

Perfect Swing

Lot-No. 231

Proceeds : 1.900 €

Handcoloured lithograph, 29 x 39 cm, lo. ri. handsign. Otto Waalkes, matted and framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - German comedian and artist.

Otto Waalkes: Perfect Swing

Otto Waalkes (Emden 1948)

Perfect Swing

Lot-No. 231

Proceeds : 1.900 €

Perfect Swing
Perfect Swing