Eva fundamental

Rudolf Hausner (Wien 1914 - Mödling 1995)

Eva fundamental

Lot-No. 120

Proceeds : 200 €

Lithograph in colours, 25,5 x 37,5 cm, lo. ri. autographed R. Hausner, lo. le. num. 99/150 and titled as well as dat. 1972, unframed. - Austrian artist.

Rudolf Hausner: Eva fundamental

Eva fundamental

Lot-No. 120

Proceeds : 200 €

Eva fundamental
Eva fundamental