Near List on Sylt

Nikolaus Störtenbecker (Hamburg 1940)

Near List on Sylt

Lot-No. 66

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Oil/canvas, 46 x 60 cm, lo. ri. monogr. a. dat. N. St. 2011, unframed. - German landscape painter.

Nikolaus Störtenbecker: Near List on Sylt

Near List on Sylt

Lot-No. 66

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Near List on Sylt
Near List on Sylt