Containers near the Reichstag, Berlin

Fritz Kreidt (Essen 1936)

Lot-No. 251

Proceeds : 6.300 €

Oil/canvas, 80,5 x 90 cm, lo. ri. sign. Kreidt, on the stretcher titled a. dat. 99/2000. - German painter.

Fritz Kreidt: Containers near the Reichstag, Berlin

Fritz Kreidt (Essen 1936)

Lot-No. 251

Proceeds : 6.300 €