Black Spanish Landscape

Reinhard Drenkhahn (Hamburg 1926 - Hamburg 1959)

Black Spanish Landscape

Lot-No. 234

Proceeds : 700 €

Oil/cardboard, 28 x 72 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. Drenkhahn 57. - Painter a. graphic artist from Hamburg, pupil of W. Grimm, educational journeys to Paris, Amsterdam a. Spain.

Reinhard Drenkhahn: Black Spanish Landscape

Black Spanish Landscape

Lot-No. 234

Proceeds : 700 €

Black Spanish Landscape