Mauerzeichen

Reinhard Drenkhahn (Hamburg 1926 - Hamburg 1959)

Mauerzeichen

Lot-No. 233

Proceeds : 1.000 €

Oil/cardboard, 71 x 55 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. Drenkhahn 58. - Painter a. graphic artist from Hamburg, pupil of W. Grimm, educational journeys to Paris, Amsterdam a. Spain.

Reinhard Drenkhahn: Mauerzeichen

Mauerzeichen

Lot-No. 233

Proceeds : 1.000 €

Mauerzeichen
Mauerzeichen