A modern Bronze Sculpture

A modern Bronze Sculpture

Lot-No. 445

Proceeds : 300 €

1985. Bronze with brown patina, h. 24 cm, monogr. and dat. 'RK 85', numbered copy '1/10'. Abstract figural composition.

A modern Bronze Sculpture

A modern Bronze Sculpture

Lot-No. 445

Proceeds : 300 €

A modern Bronze Sculpture
A modern Bronze Sculpture - image 1 A modern Bronze Sculpture - image 2 A modern Bronze Sculpture - image 3 A modern Bronze Sculpture - image 4