Ansbacher Straße, Berlin

Roland Ladwig (Wedel 1935 - Berlin 2014)

Ansbacher Straße, Berlin

Lot-No. 148

Proceeds : 900 €

Oil/canvas, 45 x 55 cm, lo. le. sign. a. dat. Ladwig 82. - German painter. L. studied 1957-61 at the academies Hamburg, Stuttgart, Munich a. Berlin. he participated in O. Kokoschkas summer academy.

Roland Ladwig: Ansbacher Straße, Berlin

Ansbacher Straße, Berlin

Lot-No. 148

Proceeds : 900 €

Ansbacher Straße, Berlin
Ansbacher Straße, Berlin - image 1 Ansbacher Straße, Berlin - image 2