Leaving the Harbour

Christian Vigilius Blache (Aarhus 1838 - Kopenhagen 1920)

Leaving the Harbour

Lot-No. 133

Proceeds : 700,00 €

Oil/canvas, 28 x 38 cm, lo. le. sign. a. dat. Chr. Blache 1918, relined.

Christian Vigilius Blache: Leaving the Harbour

Leaving the Harbour

Lot-No. 133

Proceeds : 700,00 €

Leaving the Harbour