Wald in Dänisch-Nienhof

Hellmuth Mueller-Leutert (Gießen 1892 - Gießen 1973)

Wald in Dänisch-Nienhof

Lot-No. 161

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Acrylic/masonite, 83 x 100 cm, on the reverse sign. Hellmuth Mueller-Leutert, dat. ca. 1956 as well as titled 'Wald in Dänisch-Nienhof'. - German painter, graphic artist a. sculptor.

Hellmuth Mueller-Leutert: Wald in Dänisch-Nienhof

Wald in Dänisch-Nienhof

Lot-No. 161

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Wald in Dänisch-Nienhof
Wald in Dänisch-Nienhof