Tavern Interior
Pieter de Bloot Rotterdam 1601 - Rotterdam 1658
Lot-No. 355
Oil/metal sheet, 16,5 x 20,5 cm, lo. ri. sign. P. Bloot as well as indistinctly dat. probably 1650, some rest.
Pieter de Bloot: Tavern Interior
Tavern Interior
Lot-No. 355