Place de la Concorde

Sebastian Lucius (vor 1881 - nach 1920)

Place de la Concorde

Lot-No. 74

Proceeds : 4.300 €

Oil/wood, 20 x 33 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. S. Lucius Paris 00, on the reverse titled.

Sebastian Lucius: Place de la Concorde

Place de la Concorde

Lot-No. 74

Proceeds : 4.300 €

Place de la Concorde