Place de la Concorde
Sebastian Lucius (vor 1881 - nach 1920)
Lot-No. 74
Proceeds : 4.300 €
Oil/wood, 20 x 33 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. S. Lucius Paris 00, on the reverse titled.
Sebastian Lucius: Place de la Concorde
Place de la Concorde
Lot-No. 74
Proceeds : 4.300 €