A plate with craquelé glaze "Café-au-lait"

Lot-No. 703

Proceeds : 1.200,00 €

China, 17th cent. (Qing-dynasty 1644-1911). Ceramic with brown craquelé glaze. Wavy cut rim (rest.). Diam. 25 cm.

Lot-No. 703

Proceeds : 1.200,00 €