Beachnight

Finn Pedersen (Bornholm 1944)

Beachnight

Lot-No. 262

Proceeds : 600 €

Oil/canvas, 60 x 50 cm, on the reverse sign. a. dat. Finn Pedersen 76 as well as titled. - Danish painter a. graphic artist, as early as 1966 he exhibited among others with A. Jorn a. K. Appel, thereafter also in the USA a. in China.

Finn Pedersen: Beachnight

Finn Pedersen (Bornholm 1944)

Beachnight

Lot-No. 262

Proceeds : 600 €

Beachnight
Beachnight