White, Grey, Black, Red

Klaus Jürgen Schoen (Königsberg 1931)

White, Grey, Black, Red

Lot-No. 271

Proceeds : 700,00 €

Acrylic/canvas, 99,5 x 90 cm, on the reverse sign. a. dat. K.J. Schoen 85, on the stretcher inscribed "Nr. 1.1.86".

Klaus Jürgen Schoen: White, Grey, Black, Red

White, Grey, Black, Red

Lot-No. 271

Proceeds : 700,00 €

White, Grey, Black, Red