Dunes on Sylt

Carl Christian Feddersen (Tondern 1875 - Sylt 1950)

Dunes on Sylt

Lot-No. 320

Proceeds : 300 €

Charcoal drawing, 33,5 x 47 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. C.C. Feddersesn 1931, matted a. framed under glass, uninspected out of frame.

Carl Christian Feddersen: Dunes on Sylt

Dunes on Sylt

Lot-No. 320

Proceeds : 300 €

Dunes on Sylt
Dunes on Sylt