Holm Gröde
Rudolf Stelling (Neumünster 1907 - Neumünster 1989)
Lot-No. 470
Oil/masonite, 50 x 60 cm, sign. lo. le. R. Stelling, on the reverse titled a. dat. 54. - Landscape a. interior painter, trained by M. Werner in Neumünster, at the Kiel school of applied arts a. at the Munich academy under M. Mayershofer, C.H. Rosse a. H. Troendle.
Rudolf Stelling: Holm Gröde
Holm Gröde
Lot-No. 470