In a Lübeck Church

Rudolf Dammeier (Berlin 1851 - Berlin 1936)

In a Lübeck Church

Lot-No. 213

Proceeds : 500 €

Oil/canvas/cardboard, 40 x 29 cm, monogr. a. dat. lo. le. RD 1916 as well es inscribed Lübeck.

Rudolf Dammeier: In a Lübeck Church

In a Lübeck Church

Lot-No. 213

Proceeds : 500 €

In a Lübeck Church
In a Lübeck Church