Passenger Liner offshore

Victor Qvistorff (Aarhus 1883 - Kopenhagen 1953)

Passenger Liner offshore

Lot-No. 237

Proceeds : 500,00 €

Oil/wood, 17 x 23 cm, sign. lo. le. a. dat. V. Qvistorff 1948. - Danish marine painter, represented in collections all over the world.

Victor Qvistorff: Passenger Liner offshore

Passenger Liner offshore

Lot-No. 237

Proceeds : 500,00 €

Passenger Liner offshore