Hamburg Harbour
Tom Hops Hamburg 1906 - Hamburg 1976
Lot-No. 127
Lithograph in colours, 30 x 52 cm, sign. a. dat. in pencil lo. ri. Tom Hops 63, slightly brownish, unopened. - Mus.: Hamburg (Kunsthalle, Altonaer Museum et.al.), Lit.: Vollmer, Der Neue Rump, Heydorn et.al.
Tom Hops: Hamburg Harbour
Hamburg Harbour
Lot-No. 127