Race Car

Andrzej Roszczak (Krotoszyn 1974)

Race Car

Lot-No. 157

Proceeds : 3.200 €

Oil/canvas, 150 x 185 cm, sign. cent. ri. EnGi, on the reverse sign. a. dat. anew Andrzej Roszczak EnGi 2010, object No. 2010/004 a. title.

Andrzej Roszczak: Race Car

Race Car

Lot-No. 157

Proceeds : 3.200 €

Race Car
Race Car