No Title

Kurt Rudolf Sonderborg (Sonderborg 1923)

No Title

Lot-No. 314

Proceeds : 300 €

Lithograph, 40 x 53,5 cm, sign. in pencil lo. ri. Sonderborg, as well as num. lo. le. 249/250, margin lesions, on the reverse stamp of the Kestner Gesellschaft "Jahresgabe 1956", unframed. - Rathke 6. - Lit.: Vollmer et.al.

Kurt Rudolf Sonderborg: No Title

No Title

Lot-No. 314

Proceeds : 300 €

No Title