Clouds

Leopold Graf von Kalckreuth Düsseldorf 1855 - Eddelsen/Hittfeld 1928

Clouds

Proceeds : 200 €

Drypoint a. vernis mou, 26,5 x 31,5 cm, sign. in pencil lo. ri. Kalkreuth d. j., monogr. in pencil lo. le. LK (in ligation), monogr. in the plate lo. le., unopened. - Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Vollmer, Bénézit, Rump, Der Neue Rump et.al.

Leopold Graf von Kalckreuth: Clouds

Clouds

Proceeds : 200 €

Clouds
Clouds