Liselottenland

Horst Janssen Oldenburg 1929 - Hamburg 1995

Liselottenland

Proceeds : 300 €

Etching/Aquatint/Japan, 29,5 x 15 cm, monogr. in pencil lo. ri. HJ, monogr. in the plate, as well as dat. a. titled 13.03.87 Liselottenland, min. brownish, unframed. - Kruglewsky 90. - Mus.: Hamburg (Kunsthalle), Oldenburg u.a., Lit.: Der Neue Rump, Blessin 'H.J. Leben u. Werk' et.al.

Horst Janssen: Liselottenland

Liselottenland

Proceeds : 300 €

Liselottenland
Liselottenland