Kleine Fischfrau

Horst Janssen Oldenburg 1929 - Hamburg 1995

Kleine Fischfrau

Proceeds : 500 €

etching, 28,5 x 21 cm, monogr. a. dat. in pencil lo. ri. JH 58 as well as numb. 21/50, very good condition with full margins.- Mus.: Hamburg (Kunsthalle), Oldenburg et. al., Lit.: Der Neue Rump, Blessin 'H.J. Leben u. Werk' et. al.

Horst Janssen: Kleine Fischfrau

Kleine Fischfrau

Proceeds : 500 €

Kleine Fischfrau
Kleine Fischfrau