North Sea Coast

Willy Robert Huth (Erfurt 1890 - Berlin 1977)

North Sea Coast

Proceeds : 600 €

Oil/canvas, 31 x 40,5 cm, monogr. a. dat. lo. ri. WRH 60, on the reverse sign. a. dat. WR Huth 1960 a. titled. - Lit.: Vollmer et. al.

Willy Robert Huth: North Sea Coast

North Sea Coast

Proceeds : 600 €

North Sea Coast
North Sea Coast