Town at the lively River

Hermann Meyerheim Berlin 1840

Town at the lively River

Proceeds : 7.400 €

Oil/canvas, 69 x 96 cm, sign. lo. ri. H. Meyerheim, age-related finecraquelé, min. rest. - Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Bénézit.

Hermann Meyerheim: Town at the lively River

Hermann Meyerheim Berlin 1840

Town at the lively River

Proceeds : 7.400 €

Town at the lively River
Town at the lively River