Keizersgracht in Utrecht

Karl Kaufmann (Wien 1843 - Wien 1901)

Keizersgracht in Utrecht

Oil/canvas, 53 x 42 cm, sign. lo. ri. C. Carlo, rest. - C. Carlo is one of the common pseudonyms of Karl Kaufmann. - Lit.: Thieme-Becker et.al.

Karl Kaufmann: Keizersgracht in Utrecht

Keizersgracht in Utrecht

Keizersgracht in Utrecht
Keizersgracht in Utrecht