Sylt

Robert Poetzelberger Wien 1856 - Reichenau 1930

Sylt

Proceeds : 900 €

Oil/canv., 55 x 83 cm, sign. lo. le. R. Poetzelberger, on the stretcher old label with exhibition number, some rest.

Robert Poetzelberger: Sylt

Sylt

Proceeds : 900 €

Sylt
Sylt