Farmstead with trees
Ernst Flege Hamburg 1898 - Holm 1965
Oil/panel, 40 x 40 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. Flege 36. Mus.: Hamburg (Kunsthalle, Altonaer Museum et.al.), Kiel, Wedel, Lit.: Der Neue Rump, Bruhns et.al.
Ernst Flege: Farmstead with trees
Farmstead with trees