Brenzone harbour at the Lake Garda

Roberto Iras Baldessari Innsbruck 1894 - Rom 1965

Proceeds : 1.200 €

Oil/canvas, 50 x 70 cm, sign. lo. ri. Baldessari, min. rest.

Roberto Iras Baldessari: Brenzone harbour at the Lake Garda

Proceeds : 1.200 €