Farmhouse

Erich Wessel Hamburg 1906 - Hamburg 1985

Farmhouse

Proceeds : 200 €

Oil/canvas, 23 x 24 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. E. Wessel 83. Mus.: Hamburg (Kunsthalle, Altonaer Museum et.al.), Munich, Warsaw, Lit.: Vollmer, Rump, Der Neue Rump, Heydorn et.al.

Erich Wessel: Farmhouse

Farmhouse

Proceeds : 200 €

Farmhouse
Farmhouse