Catalogue ArchiveAuktion 289 → Maetzel-Johannsen Lensahn 1886 - Hamburg 1930 - Mutter mit Kind

Maetzel-Johannsen Lensahn 1886 - Hamburg 1930 - Mutter mit Kind

Mutter mit Kind

Lot-Nr. 140 | Maetzel-Johannsen Lensahn 1886 - Hamburg 1930

Mutter mit Kind | Reserveprice 700 €

Um 1924/25. Aquarell, 50 x 40 cm, r. u. sign. D. Maetzel-Joh., ungeöffnet.

Search in the catalogue

Consign to our next auction

Consignments to our next auction in April 2020 are welcome any time. We are looking forward to your contact.

Next Auction Dates

  • 22 February 2020
  • 25 April 2020