A kiss with love

Karl Schmidt-Rottluff Rottluff 1884 - Berlin 1976

A kiss with love

Proceeds : 6.200 €

Woodcut, 50 x 39 cm, sign. lo. ri. S. Rottluff, dat. 1918. min. tanned.

Karl Schmidt-Rottluff: A kiss with love

A kiss with love

Proceeds : 6.200 €

A kiss with love
A kiss with love