In the kitchen

Evert Pieters Amsterdam 1856 - Laren 1932

In the kitchen

Proceeds : 2.200 €

Oil/canvas, 62 x 74 cm, sign. lo. le. Evert Pieters, some rest. Mus.: Antwerpen, Dordrecht, Haarlem, Hilversum, Laren u.a., Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et.al.

Evert Pieters: In the kitchen

In the kitchen

Proceeds : 2.200 €

In the kitchen
In the kitchen