Abstract compositions

Johnny Friedlaender Pless 1912 - Paris 1992

Abstract compositions

Proceeds : 400 €

4 colour etchings, each 39 x 34,8 cm, sign. lo. ri. Friedländer, no. lo. le. 73/95, unframed. Lit.: Schmücking 'Friedländer - 100 Radierungen' et.al.

Johnny Friedlaender: Abstract compositions

Abstract compositions

Proceeds : 400 €

Abstract compositions
Abstract compositions - image 1 Abstract compositions - image 2 Abstract compositions - image 3 Abstract compositions - image 4