Berlin

Oskar Kokoschka Pöchlarn 1886 - Montreux 1980

Berlin

Proceeds : 800 €

Lithograph, 67 x 98,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. O. Kokoschka, lo. le. no. 75/68, monogr. in the plate lo. ri. and dat. 25.8.1966 titled, unframed. Mus.: Basel, Stuttgart, Hamburg, Hannover, New York, Prag, Köln et.al., Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Vollmer, Spielmann 'O.K. - Leben und Werk' et.al.

Oskar Kokoschka: Berlin

Berlin

Proceeds : 800 €

Berlin
Berlin