View of a hilly landscape

Tom Hops Hamburg 1906 - Hamburg 1976

View of a hilly landscape

Proceeds : 300 €

Watercolour, 17,3 x 25 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Tom Hops 72. Mus.: Hamburg, Lit.: Vollmer, Der Neue Rump, Heydorn et.al.

Tom Hops: View of a hilly landscape

View of a hilly landscape

Proceeds : 300 €

View of a hilly landscape
View of a hilly landscape