A boat at dawn

Carl Saltzmann Berlin 1847 - 1923

A boat at dawn

Proceeds : 600 €

Oil/cardb., 22 x 39 cm, sign. and dat. lo. ri. C. Saltzmann Enkhuizen 75, min. rest. Mus.: Berlin, Breslau et.al., Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et.al.

Carl Saltzmann: A boat at dawn

A boat at dawn

Proceeds : 600 €

A boat at dawn
A boat at dawn