The 'Cubatao' at sea

Adolf Bock Berlin 1890 - Helsingborg 1968

The 'Cubatao' at sea

Proceeds : 4.500 €

Oil/canv., 60 x 80 cm, sign. and dat. lo. le. Adolf Bock 1954. Mus.: Berlin, Stockholm et.al., Lit.: Vollmer et.al.

Adolf Bock: The 'Cubatao' at sea

The 'Cubatao' at sea

Proceeds : 4.500 €

The 'Cubatao' at sea
The 'Cubatao' at sea