Abstract composition
Kurt Kranz Emmerich 1910 - Wedel 1997
Acrylic/cardboard, sign. and dat. on the reverse Kurt Kranz, titled with dedication. Mus.: Hamburg, Bonn Lit.: Vollmer, Heydorn et.al.
Kurt Kranz: Abstract composition
Abstract composition